Blitz-WZ – Rangliste (Stand: 07.11.2018)

Nr.

Name

Verein

BWZ

Differenz

1

IM Kopylov, Michael

SK Norderstedt

2391-2

2

FM Dr.Hochgräfe, Markus

Diogenes Hamburg

2305-4

3

FM Krause, Jonah

FC St. Pauli

2301-81

4

Wiegmann, Sascha

Bad Schwartau

2243-1

5

IM Krause, Benedict

SK Norderstedt

2237-51

6

FM Rieß, Alexander

Lübecker SV

2234-1

7

Dr.Kaid, Almar

Diogenes Hamburg

2216-3

8

Thannheiser, Thomas

Lübecker SV

2202-6

9

Svane, Frederik

Lübecker SV

2180-1

10

Wilde, Dennis

SC Barsbüttel

2174-8

11

Light, Bjarne

Preetzer TSV

2154-2

12

Schmidt, Christian

TuRa Harksheide

2152-3

13

Kololli, Martin

Lübecker SV

2145-5

14

Zeller, Jörg

SG Turm Kiel

2142-2

15

Ehrke, Michael

Lübecker SV

2133-1

16

Schwarzat, Julian

Preetzer TSV

2111-3

17

Schmid, Thomas

Bad Schwartau

2108-2

18

Stark, Hans-Werner

Bad Oldesloe

2101-97

19

Westphal, Bernd

SC Barsbüttel

2090-1

20

Popvasilev, Kaloyan

Bargteheide

2062-1

21

Patzer, Stefan

Bad Schwartau

2061-5

22

CM Krüger, Wolfgang

Möllner SV

2049-2

23

Dr.Weber, Bernhard

Lübecker SV

2030-2

24

Blöß, André

Bad Oldesloe

2026-24

25

Maag, Hauke

Vereinslos

2016-29

26

Neitzel, Mirko

Segeberger SF

2013-2

27

Graul, Matthias

SC Großröhrsdorf

1989-1

28

Semmelroth, Heinz-Dieter

Bad Oldesloe

1982-1

29

Wolter, Jens

HSK Lister Turm

1981-2

30

Abrougui, Ammar

Großhansdorf

1973-23

31

Peterwitz, Klaus

Bargteheide

1971-21

32

Poghosyan, Tigran

Lübecker SV

1971-2

33

Gurski, Michael

Vereinslos

1955-52

34

Thanisch, Matthias

Bargteheide

1944-38

35

Schwarz, Oliver

Bad Schwartau

1935-4

36

Simon, Christopher

Bad Schwartau

1931-2

37

Windt, Lothar

Bille SC

1918-2

38

Konietzka, Bernd

SV Horst 31

1917-1

39

Gütschow, Martin

Segeberger SF

1912-2

40

Rickert, Heiko

Lübecker SV

1902-1

41

Fleischmann, Yannic

Segeberger SF

1899-4

42

Reinke, Martin

Segeberger SF

1896-35

43

Buhlmann, Jens

Großhansdorf

1895-12

44

Storbeck, Dirk

SV Strand

1891-6

45

Limbach, Torsten

Großhansdorf

1888-6

46

Reher, Wolfgang

Segeberger SF

1887-4

47

Buchmann, Peter

Bad Oldesloe

1884-35

48

Brodmann, Anton

Bargteheide

1876-5

49

Eisheh, Jens-Tarek

Lübecker SV

1876-1

50

Prof.Dr.Mentlein, Horst

Lübecker SV

1875-5

51

Dümmke, Jürgen

Großhansdorf

1867-134

52

Sonntag, Sven

Möllner SV

1867-1

53

von Warburg, Jörg

Möllner SV

1867-1

54

Dr.Strenzke, Günter

SC Concordia HH

1865-5

55

Hausherr, Oliver

Bad Schwartau

1863-1

56

Porth, Oliver

Bargteheide

1862-1

57

Bosselmann, Tom Linus

Lübecker SV

1862-1

58

Teska, Andreas

Lübecker SV

1849-2

59

Kröll, Stefan

Bargteheide

1848-2

60

Meifert, Thomas

SV Strand

1844-7

61

Böttcher, Ulrich

Lübecker SV

1842-2

62

Fenski, Matthias

Lübecker SV

1840-1

63

Schütte, Ulrich

Plesse Bovenden

1839-51

64

Köhnke, Torben

Elmshorner SC

1839-2

65

Fegebank, Fritz

SF Hamburg

1838-1

66

Herre, Wolfgang

Vereinslos

1837-15

67

Duhn, Marc

Segeberger SF

1828-409

+2

68

Schneider, Lennart

Bad Oldesloe

1826-51

69

Plackmeyer, Jan-Henrik

Lübecker SV

1825-1

70

Kröncke, Volker

SV Großhansdorf

1824-1

71

Schlüter, Mike

Möllner SV

1819-20

72

Henschen, Patrick

Segeberger SF

1817-1

73

Wegner, Florian

Segeberger SF

1815-13

74

Maeder, Torsten

Turm Reinfeld

1815-1

75

Gremmel, Jonas Simon

SF Hamburg

1813-2

76

Kosanke, Stefan

Bad Oldesloe

1807-27

77

Blaka, Idriz

Lübecker SV

1806-1

78

Issa, Omar

Schweden

1805-2

79

Müller, Uwe

ATSV

1800-6

80

Lenk, Andreas

Möllner SV

1799-1

81

Pauck, Christian

vereinslos

1791-58

82

Neu, Hans-Jürgen

vereinslos

1789-3

83

Arlt, Thomas

vereinslos

1784-1

84

Bücker, Timo

Eckernförder SC

1775-5

85

Student, Martin

Bargteheide

1767-4

86

Gosch, Stefan

Lübecker SV

1766-2

87

Kemeny,Matthias

Großhansdorf

1759-6

88

Schaper, Jan Erik

SK Kaltenkirchen

1748-2

89

Wehnsen, Sönke

SV Bargteheide

1745-4

90

Nagy, Lukas

Lübecker SV

1745-1

91

Schiller, Dirk

Kaltenkirchen

1740-1

92

Werner, Andreas

Möllner SV

1738-2

93

Offen, Hanno

vereinslos

1735-1

94

Woidtke, Tim

Segeberger SF

1733-1

95

Witschel, Fedor

vereinslos

1719-1

96

Ferch, Andreas

Segeberger SF

1715-39

+6

97

Begier, Ralf

Volksdorfer SK

1710-2

98

Gerks, Joachim

SK Norderstedt

1710-1

99

Griebenow, Jan Luca

Segeberger SF

1707-1

100

Wendriner, Mirco

Bargteheide

1704-11

101

Berger, Pia

SV Aalen-Ellwangen

1704-1

102

Schlüter, Sabrina

Segeberger SF

1694-8

103

Kurre, Ingo-Carsten

Volksdorfer SK

1688-27

+13

104

Erich, Jürgen

Lübecker SV

1687-1

105

Altenburg, Nils

Hamburger SK

1681-3

106

Nowack, Achim

Kaltenkirchen

1680-1

107

Kottke, Michael

Bad Oldesloe

1679-176

108

Yüksel, Baran

Bad Oldesloe

1674-41

109

Solar, Peter

Segeberger SF

1670-2

110

Fröhlich, Sascha

TSV Trittau

1665-4

111

Gronemann, Jörn

ATSV

1663-56

112

Schlösser, Simon

Bargteheide

1651-5

113

Hencke, Heiko

Kaltenkirchen

1651-2

114

Stomprowski, Eckhard

Lübecker SV

1641-12

115

Timm, Kai

Bad Oldesloe

1640-8

116

Khachatryan, Taron

TuRa Harksheide

1638-17

117

Lorenz, Jens

ATSV

1637-379

+18

118

Dettmann, Nils

ATSV

1635-24

119

Scharf, Oliver

Turm Reinfeld

1626-7

120

Prof.Dr.Krumbholz,Wolf

Bad Oldesloe

1622-12

121

Bley, Manfred

SV Großhansdorf

1618-28

-35

122

Dinse, Michael

Turm Reinfeld

1609-3

123

Althaus, Jörg

vereinslos

1607-13

124

Otto, Moritz

Elmshorner SC

1602-3

125

Willers, Nico

SV Großhansdorf

1587-3

126

Marcic, Marinko

Turm Reinfeld

1583-4

127

Bauer, Marcus

Kaltenkirchen

1581-1

128

Schwerdtfeger, Wolfgang

Lübecker SV

1579-5

129

Stoll, Robert

SC Barsbüttel

1570-1

130

Warter, Jacob

Bad Oldesloe

1568-10

131

Weyland, Karsten

Möllner SV

1562-2

132

Suchanek, Wolfgang

ATSV

1561-319

-56

133

Falfac, Jens

vereinslos

1561-1

134

Henkel, Gert

ATSV

1559-67

+61

135

Buhlmann, Klaus

Großhansdorf

1548-1

136

Scheer, Rainer

vereinslos

1543-3

137

Dao, Jörg

vereinslos

1540-5

138

Leo-Fidgett, Darius

ATSV

1530-180

139

Werning, Bastian

vereinslos

1528-20

140

Aden, Tönjes

Bad Segeberg

1527-2

141

Rietschel, Tilo

Lübecker SV

1527-1

142

Böttcher, Elke

Lübecker SV

1507-2

143

Lehmann, Erwin

ATSV

1494-98

+26

144

Heck, Hans-Joachim

Bargteheide

1487-1

145

Meifert, Dieter

SV Strand

1484-1

146

Dümmke, Jens

ATSV

1474-18

147

Monawer, Najim

vereinslos

1474-12

148

Nickel, Holger

SK Kaltenkirchen

1474-3

149

Wurst, Maximilian

Bargteheide

1471-1

150

Müller, Erich

Großhansdorf

1469-3

151

Stolzenwald, Frank

Hamburger SK

1468-1

152

Zandi, Jamshid

vereinslos

1464-2

153

Andris, Georg

SC Barsbüttel

1463-1

154

Lossner, Christian

Bargteheide

1457-1

155

Kaeding, Bernd

Bargteheide

1445-18

156

Nassat, Vitus

Lübecker SV

1436-2

157

Ahlers, Knut

Bargteheide

1427-11

158

Wilke, Wolfgang

Großhansdorf

1425-101

159

Neumann, Peter

vereinslos

1417-1

160

Stahmer, Henrik

ATSV

1405-48

161

Almeshal, Mahmoud

vereinslos

1400-8

162

Thiele, Björn

Bargteheide

1393-3

163

Hermann, Armin

ATSV

1392-10

164

Issa, Ahmad

vereinslos

1389-2

165

Haas, Julius

Bad Oldesloe

1389-2

166

Unruh, Jona

ATSV/Jugend

1384-24

167

Hölzel, Gerhard

ATSV

1377-370

-25

168

Krause, Martin

ATSV

1372-13

169

Lindenberg, Tristan

Lübecker SV

1371-1

170

Glied, Claus-Peter

Großhansdorf

1362-11

171

Isengardt, Gustav-Robert

Bad Oldesloe

1360-18

172

Lange, Helmut

ATSV

1359-27

-18

173

Pollex, Walter

vereinslos 

1358-6

174

Morawe, David

Möllner SV

1354-1

175

Sommer, Justus

Lübecker SV

1342-1

176

Jabbarli, Farhad

vereinslos

1322-1

177

Gödelt,Matthias

Bad Oldesloe

1321-42

178

Yüksel, Anja

Bad Oldesloe

1313-41

179

Horn, Wilfried

Bad Schwartau

1307-3

180

Echt, Pascal

Barmbeker SK

1293-1

181

Ho, Joseph

Bad Oldesloe

1290-2

182

Busch, Maximilian

ATSV

1282-2

183

Westerlin, Viggo

Bad Oldesloe

1269-80

184

Huhn, Matthias

SV Erkenschwick

1254-1

185

Khachatryan, Nikolai

vereinslos

1248-2

186

Baumast, Bernd

Bad Oldesloe

1243-8

187

Issa, Mohammad

vereinslos

1241-5

188

Engels, Ruben

Bad Oldesloe

1238-3

189

Khachatryan, Alik

Bad Oldesloe

1228-6

190

Kirchner, Philipp

Bad Oldesloe

1227-1

191

Maas, Kolja

Lübecker SV

1214-1

192

Hilbig, Klaus

ATSV

1213-102

193

Tilp, Manfred

Bad Oldesloe

1212-5

194

Meyer, Simon

ATSV/Jugend

1190-42

195

Geibel, Henning

Bargteheide

1181-15

196

Mundt, Alexandra

Lübecker SV

1152-1

197

Raisi Zanargh, Hossein

Bad Oldesloe

1151-8

198

Riecke, Horst

vereinslos

1147-2

199

Issa, Faissal

vereinslos

1142-7

200

Gerling, Tobias

ATSV

1136-49

 

201

Kruska, Norbert

TSV Kücknitz

1134-3

202

Boelter, Jeremy

Bad Oldesloe

1131-5

203

Tabakh, Mohammat Adel

Bad Oldesloe

1119-20

 

204

Wiechert,Tim

vereinslos

1115-61

205

Idrizalari, Anes

Bad Oldesloe

1115-10

206

Ehlers,Siegfried

Bad Oldesloe

1111-75

 

207

Hundsdörfer, Annika

Bad Segeberg

1108-1

208

Ramsey, Martin

ATSV

1104-2

209

Khir, Mohammad

vereinslos

1097-1

210

Zotchi, Jannick

Bad Oldesloe

1085-6

211

Löschinger, Aaron Felix

Bad Oldesloe

1066-2

212

Rausche, Lutz

Bad Oldesloe

1061-14

213

Poniewasz, Justus

ATSV/Jugend

1058-1

NEU

214

Dursun, Ali Berk

Bad Oldesloe

1056-3

215

Philipp, Samuel

Bad Segeberg

1036-1

216

Bornholdt, Enrico-Niklas

Bad Oldesloe

1035-2

217

Beier, Tuscan

Bargteheide

1033-1

218

Lossner, Alexander

Bargteheide

1032-1

219

Palyan, Gregor

Segeberger SF

1019-2

220

Marsoner, Siegbert

Bad Oldesloe

1014-6

221

Kambakhsh, Omid

Bad Oldesloe

1001-7

222

Richter, Mick

Bad Oldesloe

976-2

223

Doroshina, Dasha

Bad Oldesloe

976-2

224

Hami, Edris

Bad Oldesloe

970-5

 

225

Burger, Arthur

Bad Oldesloe

962-1

226

Pollermann, Jakob

ATSV/Jugend

961-9

+33

227

Fenski, Ole

Lübecker SV

961-1

228

Tabakh, Najat

Bad Oldesloe

947-8

229

Krüger, Dietrich

Barmbeker SK

946-3

230

Neitzel, Jürgen

Segeberger SF

924-2

231

Hashemi, Kawsar

Bad Oldesloe

899-2

232

Schneider, Lasse

Bad Oldesloe

880-8

 

233

Fröhlich, Moritz

TSV Trittau

878-1

 

234

Mulansky, Till

ATSV/Jugend

859-1

 

235

Lienau, Tom

Segeberger SF

858-1

 

236

Engels, Rick

Bad Oldesloe

842-1

 

237

Tabakh, Tassnim

Bad Oldesloe

830-10

238

Amiri, Arash

Bad Oldesloe

814-3

 

239

Yüksel, Zivistan

Bad Oldesloe

810-12

240

Zoschke, Leon

Bad Oldesloe

802-2

241

Kastius, Bosse

Bargteheide

771-1

242

Rothe, Nils

Bad Oldesloe

762-4

 

243

Kreutzberger, Julian

Bad Oldesloe

748-1

 

244

Seel, Paul

ATSV/Jugend

728-8

245

Federow, Ayleen

Bad Oldesloe

714-2

246

Noori, Masume

Bad Oldesloe

697-5

247

Yilmaz, Zilan

Bad Oldesloe

660-2

248

Yilmaz, Silan

Bad Oldesloe

659-1

 

249

Schubbert, Christian

ATSV

645-8

 

250

von Hobe, Bastian

ATSV/Jugend

643-5

 

251

Idrizalari, Agan

Bad Oldesloe

643-2

 

252

Pollermann, Daniel

ATSV/Jugend

605-2

+117

253

Bunjaku, Julian

Bad Oldesloe

590-1

 

254

Rohl, Johannes

vereinslos

568-59

 

255

Kiesbye, Henri

ATSV/Jugend

558-9

-197

256

Ramsey, Jasper

ATSV/Jugend

468-7

+43

257

Thesing, Liam Paul

ATSV/Jugend

445-5

 

258

Kiesbye, Stine

ATSV/Jugend

260-6

 

259

Mulansky, Arne

ATSV/Jugend

165-1